MATCH ZONE
Coaches
 
COACHES LEVEL I
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Nagesh Thakur
Batch : 1
Date : 30th Nov to 5th Dec 2001
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Sanjay Gaitonde
Batch : 1
Date : 30th Nov to 5th Dec 2001
 
 
   
Name : Mr. M.S.Rao
Batch : 2
Date : 25th Feb to 2nd March 2002
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Raju Ambhire
Batch : 2
Date : 25th Feb to 2nd March 2002
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Sanjay Jaywant
Batch : 2
Date : 25th Feb to 2nd March 2002
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Bimesh Shah
Batch : 3
Date : 11th to 16th March 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Sanjay Patil
Batch : 3
Date : 11th to 16th March 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Subhash Bandivadekar
Batch : 3
Date : 11th to 16th March 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Ajay Kadam
Batch : 4
Date : 19th to 23rd March 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Ashok Kadam
Batch : 4
Date : 19th to 23rd March 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. C.D.Thomson
Batch : 4
Date : 19th to 23rd March 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Chintamani Vaidya
Batch : 4
Date : 19th to 23rd March 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Jamesh Godad
Batch : 4
Date : 19th to 23rd March 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Jayesh Dadarkar
Batch : 4
Date : 19th to 23rd March 2004
 
 
   
Name : Manish More
Batch : 4
Date : 19th to 23rd March 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Naushad Khan
Batch : 4
Date : 19th to 23rd March 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Nitin Juvekar
Batch : 4
Date : 19th to 23rd March 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Rajan Shrivastava
Batch : 4
Date : 19th to 23rd March 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Raju Malvankar
Batch : 4
Date : 19th to 23rd March 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Raju Shirke
Batch : 4
Date : 19th to 23rd March 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Sachin Khartade
Batch : 4
Date : 19th to 23rd March 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Sanjeev Srivastava
Batch : 4
Date : 19th to 23rd March 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Amol Shejale
Batch : 5
Date : 4th to 9th October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Anand Yalvigi
Batch : 5
Date : 4th to 9th October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Anirudh Nansi
Batch : 5
Date : 4th to 9th October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mrs. Anjali Pendharkar
Batch : 5
Date : 4th to 9th October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Harish Shetty
Batch : 5
Date : 4th to 9th October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Prashant Sawant
Batch : 5
Date : 4th to 9th October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Vinod Deshpande
Batch : 5
Date : 4th to 9th October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. A. R. Kamat
Batch : 6
Date : 18th to 23th October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Albert Fernandes
Batch : 6
Date : 18th to 23rd October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Bharat Chamare
Batch : 6
Date : 18th to 23rd October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Dashrath Sankhe
Batch : 6
Date : 18th to 23rd October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Girish Jawle
Batch : 6
Date : 18th to 23rd October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. J. P. Nautiyal
Batch : 6
Date : 18th to 23rd October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Jayesh Kansara
Batch : 6
Date : 18th to 23rd October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. P. D. Masurkar
Batch : 6
Date : 18th to 23rd October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. P. R. Bankapure
Batch : 6
Date : 18th to 23rd October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Pradeep Raut
Batch : 6
Date : 18th to 23rd October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Rohit Wagh
Batch : 6
Date : 18th to 23rd October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. S. G. Nagwekar
Batch : 6
Date : 18th to 23rd October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Shirish Patil
Batch : 6
Date : 18th to 23rd October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Subhash Sarmalkar
Batch : 6
Date : 18th to 23rd October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Surendra Mane
Batch : 6
Date : 18th to 23rd October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Uday Bhosale
Batch : 6
Date : 18th to 23rd October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Vaibhav Sondkar
Batch : 6
Date : 18th to 23rd October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Vinesh Raje
Batch : 6
Date : 18th to 23rd October 2004
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Austin Coutinho
Batch : 7
Date : 26th to 31st December 2006
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Chandu Bhatkar
Batch : 7
Date : 26th to 31st December 2006
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Gokul Bista
Batch : 7
Date : 26th to 31st December 2006
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Mahesh Yetkar
Batch : 7
Date : 26th to 31st December 2006
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Milind Bhosale
Batch : 7
Date : 26th to 31st December 2006
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Prashant Vilekar
Batch : 7
Date : 26th to 31st December 2006
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Rajesh Sawant
Batch : 7
Date : 26th to 31st December 2006
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Sanjeev Jadhav
Batch : 7
Date : 26th to 31st December 2006
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Santosh Pingulkar
Batch : 7
Date : 26th to 31st December 2006
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Vinayak Joshi
Batch : 7
Date : 26th to 31st December 2006
 
 
   
Name : Ms. Kalpana Cardoso
Batch : 8
Date : 28th Jan to 1st Feb 2008
 
 
   
Name : Ms. Swati Patil
Batch : 8
Date : 28th Jan to 1st Feb 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Abhay Tapeli
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Amit Dhulap
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Amit Velaskar
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Ashish Parwekar
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Atul Ranade
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Ms. Hemangi Naik
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Jagdish Shetty
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Javed Khan
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Ms. Kalpana Murkar
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Manish Patel
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Nitin Surve
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Prasanna Nadkarni
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Prashant Dave
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Raju Ramanujan
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Ravi Gadiyar
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Rohan Bane
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Rohit Rane
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Sachin Sawant
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Salil Babardesai
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Sameer Bhatankar
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Ms. Sandhya Relekar
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Ms. Sonali Vig
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Sushant Manjrekar
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Ms. Trupti Changadkar   Bhattacharya
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Vijay Shirke
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Vineet Mehta
Batch : 9
Date : 3rd to 8th November 2008
 
 
   
Name : Ms.Gargi Banerjee
Batch : 10
Date : 10th to 15th April 2009
 
 
   
Name : Ms. Sangeeta Katware
Batch : 10
Date : 10th to 15th April 2009
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Sameer Samant
Batch : 11
Date : 20th to 25th April 2010
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Shyam Raul
Batch : 11
Date : 20th to 25th April 2010
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Vinayak Samant
Batch : 11
Date : 20th to 25th April 2010
 
 
   
Name : Ms. Sangeeta Kamat
Batch : 12
Date : 26th to 31st July 2011
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Amit Jadhav
Batch : 14
Date : 9th to 14th April 2012
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Manoj Joglekar
Batch : 14
Date : 9th to 14th April 2012
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Mayur Kadrekar
Batch : 14
Date : 9th to 14th April 2012
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Onkar Khanvilkar
Batch : 14
Date : 9th to 14th April 2012
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Rahul Thakur
Batch : 14
Date : 9th to 14th April 2012
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Rakesh Mithbavkar
Batch : 14
Date : 9th to 14th April 2012
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Rohit Balla
Batch : 14
Date : 9th to 14th April 2012
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Sairaj Bahutule
Batch : 14
Date : 9th to 14th April 2012
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Subramanian Doraiswamy
Batch : 14
Date : 9th to 14th April 2012
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Swapneel Hazare
Batch : 14
Date : 9th to 14th April 2012
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Vikrant Puntambekar
Batch : 14
Date : 9th to 14th April 2012
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Vinayak Mane
Batch : 14
Date : 9th to 14th April 2012
 
 
   
Name : Mr. Vinit Indulkar
Batch : 14
Date : 9th to 14th April 2012
 
 
 
COACHES
MCA Poll
Will India, win the ICC Champions Trophy 2017 to be held in England?
Yes
No
Can't Say
Results