News Archive |
|
|
Under-19 Fitness Camp Schedule |
Thursday, August 05 2021 |
|
MCA News
The Under-19 Selection Committee of Mumbai Cricket Association consisting of Mr. Atul Ranade (Chairman), Mr. Mayur Kadrekar, Mr. Piyush Soneji, Mr. Vikrant Yeligati and Mr. Bharat Karnik has selected the following players for the fitness camp. All the selected players are requested to report at MCA Sharad Pawar Indoor Cricket Academy on their respective reporting date and time mentioned below: |
|
Sr. No. |
Name of the Player |
Reporting Date and Time |
1. |
Harsh Salunkhe |
09 August 2021, 07:30 am |
2. |
Jash Ganiga |
09 August 2021, 07:30 am |
3. |
Vedant Gadiya |
09 August 2021, 07:30 am |
4. |
Saurabh Singh |
09 August 2021, 10:30 am |
5. |
Swayam Waghmare |
09 August 2021, 10:30 am |
6. |
Angkrish Raghuvanshi |
09 August 2021, 10:30 am |
7. |
Aditya Pawar |
10 August 2021, 10:00 am |
8. |
Ayaz Khan |
10 August 2021, 10:00 am |
9. |
Suryansh Shedge |
10 August 2021, 10:00 am |
10. |
Ayush Jethva |
10 August 2021, 1:30 pm |
11. |
Ayush Vartak |
10 August 2021, 1:30 pm |
12. |
Dashrath Chavan |
10 August 2021, 1:30 pm |
13. |
Musheer Khan |
11 August 2021, 07:30 am |
14. |
Manan Bhat |
11 August 2021, 07:30 am |
15. |
Omkar Malekar |
11 August 2021, 07:30 am |
16. |
Rajsinh Deshmukh |
11 August 2021, 10:30 am |
17. |
Gaurav Kumar |
11 August 2021, 10:30 am |
18. |
Aditya Giri |
11 August 2021, 10:30 am |
19. |
Parth Pathak |
12 August 2021, 10:00 am |
20. |
Shubham Shinde |
12 August 2021, 10:00 am |
21. |
Riday Khandke |
12 August 2021, 10:00 am |
22. |
Preet Nanda |
12 August 2021, 1:30 pm |
23. |
Aditya Anand |
12 August 2021, 1:30 pm |
24. |
Aryaraj Nikam |
12 August 2021, 1:30 pm |
25. |
Sai Chavan |
13 August 2021, 7:30 am |
26. |
Vedprakash Jaiswal |
13 August 2021, 7:30 am |
27. |
Divyam Shah |
13 August 2021, 7:30 am |
28. |
Raj Waghela |
13 August 2021, 10:30 am |
29. |
Arjun Dani |
13 August 2021, 10:30 am |
30. |
Moeen Khan |
13 August 2021, 10:30 am |
31. |
Varun Rao |
14 August 2021, 10:00 am |
32. |
Advait Lotlikar |
14 August 2021, 10:00 am |
33. |
Prince Badiyani |
14 August 2021, 10:00 am |
34. |
Varad Vaze |
14 August 2021, 1:30 pm |
35 |
Zaid Patankar |
14 August 2021, 1:30 pm |
36. |
Nikhil Giri |
14 August 2021, 1:30 pm |
37. |
Aayush Zimare |
16 August 2021, 7:30 am |
38. |
Anurag Singh |
16 August 2021, 7:30 am |
39. |
Zenith Sachdeva |
16 August 2021, 7:30 am |
40. |
Prayag Kumar |
16 August 2021, 10:30 am |
41. |
Himanshu Singh |
16 August 2021, 10:30 am |
42. |
Atharva Kardile |
16 August 2021, 10:30 am |
43. |
Ashley Dsouza |
17 August 2021, 07:30 am |
44. |
Swaraj Parulkar |
17 August 2021, 07:30 am |
45. |
Shaun Dcosta |
17 August 2021, 07:30 am |
46. |
Aryan Sharad Shetty |
17 August 2021, 07:30 am |
47. |
Pranay Shetty |
17 August 2021, 12:00 noon |
48. |
Jay Jain |
17 August 2021, 12:00 noon |
49. |
Kanak Kini |
17 August 2021, 12:00 noon |
50. |
Nilay Pawar |
17 August 2021, 12:00 noon |
|
|
Please Note: All the selected players are advised to undergo RT-PCR Test within 72 hours of their respective reporting date and time and carry negative report while reporting at MCA Sharad Pawar Indoor Cricket Academy. |
|
Sanjay Naik
Secretary |
Shahalam Shaikh
Jt. Secretary |
|
|
|
|
|
|