HALL OF FAME
 
<MMString:LoadString id="insertbar/linebreak" />
Fixtures / Itinerary
 
 
UNDER-14 INTER SUMMER VACATION CAMP CRICKET
TOURNAMENT 2017
 
Fixtures
 
Group A
Group B
Khar Gymkhana
Chembur Gymkhana
BARC Trombay
Kalyan + Bhiwandi Stadium
Young Zorastrian (Azad)
Dadoji Kondev Stadium
Dadar Union (Matunga)
Joshi High School + OFA Ambernath
Group C
Group D
Kridangan, Andheri
Sachin Tendulkar Gymkhana, Kandivali
Municipal Ground, Bhayander
Kamath Memorial
Virar Krida Vikas Mandal
TATA SSL Boisar + Reliance Dahanu + Gavdevi
Navi Mumbai SA + Airoli Camp
Chimaji Appa, Vasai
 
9th & 10th May '17
 
Group A
Match No.
Teams
Venue
1.
Khar Gymkhana
vs
Young Zorastrian (Azad)
LIC, Cross
2.
BARC Trombay
vs
Dadar Union (Matunga)
Sunder CC, Cross
Group B
Match No.
Teams
Venue
3.
Chembur Gymkhana
vs
Dadoji Kondev Stadium
M.B. Union, Cross
4.
Kalyan + Bhiwandi Stadium
vs
Joshi High School + OFA Ambernath
United Cricketers
Group C
Match No.
Teams
Venue
5.
Kridangan, Andheri
vs
Virar Krida Vikas Mandal
Bengal Club
6.
Municipal Ground, Bhayander
vs
Navi Mumbai SA + Airoli Camp
BMC, Dadar
Group D
Match No.
Teams
Venue
7.
Sachin Tendulkar Gymkhana, Kandivali
vs
TATA SSL Boisar + Reliance Dahanu + Gavdevi
Mahim Juvenile
8.
Kamath Memorial
vs
Chimaji Appa, Vasai
Kamath Memorial
 
12th & 13th May '17
 
Group A
Match No.
Teams
Venue
9.
Khar Gymkhana
vs
Dadar Union (Matunga)
Sunder C.C., Cross
10.
BARC Trombay
vs
Young Zorastrian (Azad)
L.I.C., Cross
Group B
Match No.
Teams
Venue
11.
Chembur Gymkhana
vs
Joshi High School + OFA Ambernath
United Cricketers
12.
Kalyan + Bhiwandi Stadium
vs
Dadoji Kondev Stadium
M.B. Union, Cross
Group C
Match No.
Teams
Venue
13.
Kridangan, Andheri
vs
Navi Mumbai SA + Airoli Camp
B.M.C., Dadar
14.
Municipal Ground, Bhayander
vs
Virar Krida Vikas Mandal
Kamath Memorial
Group D
Match No.
Teams
Venue
15.
Sachin Tendulkar Gymkhana, Kandivali
vs
Chimaji Appa, Vasai
Mahim Juvenile
16.
Kamath Memorial
vs
TATA SSL Boisar + Reliance Dahanu + Gavdevi
Bengal Club
 
15th & 16th May '17
 
Group A
Match No.
Teams
Venue
17.
Khar Gymkhana
vs
BARC Trombay
Fort Vijay, Azad
18.
Young Zorastrian (Azad)
vs
Dadar Union (Matunga)
Elphinstone, Azad
Group B
Match No.
Teams
Venue
19.
Chembur Gymkhana
vs
Kalyan + Bhiwandi Stadium
Young Zorastrian, Azad
20.
Dadoji Kondev Stadium
vs
Joshi High School + OFA Ambernath
Western Railway, Cross
Group C
Match No.
Teams
Venue
21.
Kridangan, Andheri
vs
Municipal Ground, Bhayander
Youths Own Union, Cross
22.
Virar Krida Vikas Mandal
vs
Navi Mumbai SA + Airoli Camp
L.I.C., Cross
Group D
Match No.
Teams
Venue
23.
Sachin Tendulkar Gymkhana, Kandivali
vs
Kamath Memorial
M.B. Union, Cross
24.
TATA SSL Boisar + Reliance Dahanu + Gavdevi
vs
Chimaji Appa, Vasai
United Cricketers
 
27th & 28th May '17 (Semi Final)
 
Match No.
Teams
Venue
25.
Young Zorastrian (Azad)
vs
Kridangan, Andheri
United Cricketers
26.
Kalyan + Bhiwandi Stadium
vs
Sachin Tendulkar Gymkhana, Kandivali
Young Zorastrian, Azad
 
30th & 31st May '17 (Final)
 
Match No.
Teams
Venue
27.
Young Zorastrian (Azad)
vs
Sachin Tendulkar Gymkhana, Kandivali
United Cricketers
 
 
 
 
ABOUT US
MCA Poll
Will India, win the Test Match Series against South Africa to be held in India?
Yes
No
Can't Say
Results